Наші випускники

          

Випускники 2014-2016 н.р.

Магістри 8.04030203 «Соціальна інформатика» 2014-15 н.р.

  1. Бен Сауд Тарек Бен Тахер.
  2. Бочинський Максим Сергійович.
  3. Душинська Аліна Володимирівна.
  4. Макаренко Яна Миколаївна.
  5. Петров Іван Володимирович.
  6. Смирнов Антон Борисович.
  7. Спінжар Вікторія Русланівна.
  8. Ставковий Максим Юрійович.
  9. Томченко Олексій Васильович.
  10. Фесик Олександр Олексійович.
  11. Шаманський В’ячеслав Олегович.

Спеціалісти 7.04030203 «Соціальна інформатика» 2014-16 н.р.

  1. Ворона Максим Віталійович.
  2. Жулінський Богдан Тарасович.
  3. Кібіткін Ігор Вікторович.
  4. Кондрашев Денис Максимович.
  5. Крамаренко Богдан Валерійович.
  6. Семенчак Олексій Едуардович.
  7. Яроха Максим Володимирович.
  8. Куліш Сергій Олександрович.

          

Випускники 2013-2014 н.р.

Спеціальності 8.04030203, 7. 04030203 «Соціальна інформатика»

1. Войнов Іван Сергійович
2. Кізеров Дмитро Володимирович
3. Крикля Микола Петрович
4. Кучугура Віктор Анатолійович
5. Овчаренко Олександр Сергійович
6. Полнікова Анна Миколаївна
7. Самовик  Сергій Миколайович
8. Усольцев Сергій Ігорович
9. Шішінін Максим Миколайович
10. Ященко Михайло Юрійович
11. Чечель Олексій Олексійович

          

Випускники 2012-2013 н.р.

Магістри 8.04030203 «Соціальна інформатика»

1. Ванжа Сергій Валерійович
2. Глинський  Костянтин Григорович 
3. Гонтар Аліна Юріївна
4. Івахова Юлія Сергіївна
5. Мандя Олег Олександрович
6. Овсяник Сергій Андрійович
7. Пасько Станіслав Юрійович
8. Проданець Сергій Васильович
9. Скворцов Денис Валерійович
10.Шклярчук  Яна Станіславівна

Спеціалісти 7. 04030203 «Соціальна інформатика»

1. Бабенко Дмитро Анатолійович
2. Білокінь Дмитро Сергійович
3. Васецький Артем Сергійович
4. Гавриленко Андрій Анатолійович
5. Євтушенко Сергій Олександрович
6. Кліменко Олександр Олександрович
7. Ляшенко Ярослава Олександрівна
8. Мороз Ярослав Валерійович
9. Мотрій Руслан Петрович
10. Нефьодов Олександр Ігорович
11. Олефір Дмитро Олександрович
12. Полибенко Василь Петрович
13. Різун Дмитро Геннадійович
14. Солопіхін Микита Олегович

Випускники 2011-2012 н.р.

Магістри 8.04030203 «Соціальна інформатика» 

  1. Байдак Наталія Володимирівна
  2. Бандурка Валентин Євгенійович
  3. Вербицький Денис Вікторович
  4. Данилейко Богдана Петрівна
  5. Єрмолінський Денис Сергійович
  6. Іщенко Михайло Олександрович
  7. Литвиненко Олександр Сергійович
  8. Мірошниченко Артем Валерійович
  9. Cалій Антон Павлович
  10. Шутяєва Ганна Юріївна

Спеціалісти 7. 04030203 «Соціальна інформатика»

  1. Буланий Олександр Олександрович
  2. Вайда Микола Вадимович
  3. Васильченко Сергій  Сергійович
  4. Дрімайло Станіслав Вікторович
  5. Дубина Євгеній Олександрович
  6. Камуз Ігор Геннадійович
  7. Клименко Володимир Олексійович
  8. Кузьменко Роман Сергійович
  9. Кузьмін Дмитро Юрійович
  10. Лень Руслан Федорович
  11. Літвінова (Шебіка) Тетяна Анатоліївна
  12. Лодіс Руслан Миколайович
  13. Мамон Олексій Петрович
  14. Мигловець Дмитро Миколайович
  15. Онищенко Сергій Миколайович
  16. Педченко Максим Сергійович
  17. Пуста Ірина Юріївна
  18. Самойдюк Володимир Олександрович
  19. Самсоненко Євген Віталійович
  20. Северіна Любов Андріївна
  21. Сердечний В’ячеслав Олексійович
  22. Скряга  Віталій   Павлович
  23. Теркун Дмитро Сергійович

Випускники 2010-2011 н.р.

Магістри 8.080204 «Соціальна інформатика» 

  1. Антонець Олег Миколайович
  2. Бернацький Василь  Сергійович
  3. Гордієнко Анна Володимирівна
  4. Дігтяр Артем Васильович
  5. Дорошенко Андрій Олександрович
  6. Костерін Ярослав Ігорович
  7. Костеріна Оксана Олександрівна
  8. Максименко Микола Леонідович
  9. Олійник Світлана Віталіївна
  10. Трейтяченко Михайло Григорович

Спеціалісти 7.080204 «Соціальна інформатика»

  1. Добрянський Петро Петрович
  2. Койнаш Михайло Сергійович
  3. Колісник Віта Василівна
  4. Котляревський Антон Ігорович
  5. Миколаєнко Юлія Олександрівна
  6. Могильний Віталій Олександрович
  7. Нуріахметов Едуард Ільдарович
  8. Петров Нікіта Юрійович
  9. Реєнт  Євгеній Вікторович
  10.  Тимченко Ростислав Миколайович
  11.  Шаталов  Богдан  Володимирович

Випускники 2009-2010 н.р.

Магістри 8.080204 «Соціальна інформатика» 

  1. Власов Денис Ігорович
  2. Голобородько Наталія Павлівна
  3. Зінченко Ірина Володимирівна
  4. Ларіонов Олег Вікторович
  5. Мовчан   Ігор Анатолійович
  6. Павленко Вадим Борисович
  7. Петров Олександр Віталійович
  8. Пивовар Ігор Васильович
  9. Плахотніченко Вікторія Володимирівна
  10. Пузина Тетяна Владиславівна
  11. Рисаков Григорій Віталійович

 Спеціалісти 7.080204 «Соціальна інформатика»

  1. Алієв Емін  Бахтіярович
  2. Бородай Дмитро Володимирович
  3. Бочкарьова Юлія  Петрівна
  4. Буцький Владислав Володимирович
  5. Власенко Станіслав Романович
  6. Горб Євгеній Олександрович
  7. Гринь Сергій Володимирович
  8. Дараган Людмила  Миколаївна
  9. Донік Олександр Олександрович
  10. Клименко Сергій Олексійович
  11. Колодяжна Наталія Володимирівна
  12. Ромасенко (Ксьонз) Марина Юріївна
  13. Панасенко Олександр Миколайович
  14. Птіцин Андрій  Ігорович
  15. Синявський Станіслав Євгенович
  16. Сипітий Микола Миколайович
  17. Чайка Андрій Володимирович
  18. Чепела Дмитро Сергійович
  19. Щербина Юлія Василівна
  20. Агекян Максим Михайлович
  21. Бадьон Ігор Миколайович
  22. Бардус Оксана Олександрівна
  23. Буйволенко Анжела Сергіївна
  24. Воронянський Дмитро Олександрович
  25. Залужна Віта Валеріївна
  26. Козлов  Олександр Миколайович
  27. Мармура Сергій Іванович
  28. Моторний  Юрій Володимирович
  29. Нехаєнко Віталій Михайлович
  30. Нужний Павло Андрійович
  31. Олійник Олександр Сергійович
  32. Павленко Ірина Олександрівна
  33. Пирков Віктор Сергійович
  34. Могила (Пономаренко) Вікторія Іванівна
  35. Ромашенко  Олександр Олексійович
  36. Сотула Аліна Володимирівна
  37. Шолудько Оксана Олексіївна
  38. Юрченко Ігор Володимирович

Випускники 2008-2009 н.р.

Магістри 8.080204 «Соціальна інформатика» 

  1. Беркута Євгенія Валентинівна
  2. Дерев’янко Олена Валеріївна
  3. Литвин Ірина Миколаївна
  4. Малиш Оксана Вікторівна
  5. Передера Тетяна Вікторівна
  6. Смірнова  Марина Вікторівна
  7. Тронько Олена Олегівна
  8. Трофименко Олена Володимирівна
  9. Фуртас Валентина Василівна
  10. Шолуха Марина Юріївна

Спеціалісти 7.080204 «Соціальна інформатика»

  1. Бородай Надія Олександрівна
  2. Горбань Олена Сергіївна
  3. Жила В’ячеслав Валентинович
  4. Зімін Павло Олександрович
  5. Ігуменцев Олександр  Анатолійович
  6. Кодацька Вікторія Анатоліївна
  7. Козир Олена Юріївна
  8. Кравець Неллі Арутюнівна
  9. Кривобок Дмитро Юрійович
  10. Кучко Ілля Валентинович
  11. Лобачов Владислав Владиславович
  12. Лукаш Іван Володимирович
  13. Маслов Ярослав Олегович  
  14. Пасюра Олександр  Анатолійович
  15. Перцьова Ірина Олександрівна
  16. Полапа Антон Іванович
  17. Прогунова Ганна Валентинівна
  18. Рисаков Григорій Віталійович
  19. Сулима Аліна Олександрівна
  20. Філоненко Таміла Олександрівна
  21. Шавшин Вікторія Петрівна
  22. Бандур Анна Анатоліївна
  23. Барабаш Анна Сергіївна
  24. Буцький Сергій Володимирович
  25. Зуб Олена Миколаївна
  26. Кириченко Юлія Вікторівна
  27. Колесніченко Ірина Іванівна
  28. Корольов Дмитро Юрійович
  29. Масленко Ірина Володимирівна
  30. Мисик Ганна Борисівна
  31. Мізюк Ярослав Григорович
  32. Моргун Максим  Юрійович
  33. Нарейко Тетяна Борисівна
  34. Остапенко Андрій Сергійович
  35. Писаренко В’ячеслав Миколайович
  36. Співак Тетяна Анатоліївна
  37. Таран Олександр Вікторович
  38. Тарасенко Ігор Сергійович
  39. Червонюк  Андрій Ігоревич
  40. Терещенко Ігор Андрійович